Composite Calendar

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
at Cal Invitational
TBA

at UC Davis Aggie Invitational
TBA

at ITA All-American Championships
TBA

at Western Mich.
9:00 AM

Loyola Marymount
1:00 PM

California
2:00 PM
1
Pacific
at Nick Watney Invitational
All Day

at ITA All-American Championships
TBA
2
Pacific
at Nick Watney Invitational
All Day

at ITA All-American Championships
TBA
3
at ITA All-American Championships
TBA
4
at ITA All-American Championships
TBA

at Pepperdine
7:00 PM
5
at Saint Mary's Invitational
TBA

at ITA All-American Championships
TBA

at UCSB Invitational
TBA

at UC Davis
3:00 PM

at Gonzaga
7:00 PM

at UC Irvine
7:00 PM
6
at Saint Mary's Invitational
TBA

at ITA All-American Championships
TBA

at UCSB Invitational
TBA

at Loyola Marymount
12:00 PM
7
at Saint Mary's Invitational
TBA

at ITA All-American Championships
TBA

at UCSB Invitational
TBA

at Portland
1:00 PM

Saint Mary's
7:00 PM
8
Pacific
at Paint Brush Invitational
All Day
9
Pacific
at Paint Brush Invitational
All Day
10
11
at ITA Northwest Regionals
TBA

Portland
7:00 PM
12
at TBD
TBA

at ITA Northwest Regionals
TBA
13
at Santa Clara Bronco Invitational

at TBD
TBA

at ITA Northwest Regionals
TBA

Gonzaga
12:00 PM

William & Mary
2:00 PM

Santa Clara
6:30 PM
14
at TBD
TBA

at ITA Northwest Regionals
TBA

at San Francisco
1:00 PM
15
at ITA Northwest Regionals
TBA
16
17
18
at ITA Regional
TBA

BYU
7:00 PM

at Santa Clara
7:00 PM
19
Stanford
3:00 PM

San Francisco
7:00 PM
20
at ITA Regional
TBA

at San Francisco
12:00 PM

UC Santa Barbara
1:00 PM

San Diego
7:00 PM
21
at Stanford
TBA

at ITA Regional
TBA

UC Davis
2:00 PM
22
23
24
25
Visit Stockton Pacific Invitational
All Day
26
Visit Stockton Pacific Invitational
All Day

at Warrior Invitational
TBA

at Saint Mary's Invitational
TBA

at Loyola Marymount
7:00 PM

at Stanford
7:00 PM

at Saint Mary's
8:00 PM
27
at WCC Championships

Visit Stockton Pacific Invitational
All Day

at Warrior Invitational
TBA

at Saint Mary's Invitational
TBA

at Pepperdine
12:00 PM
28
at Warrior Invitational
TBA

at Saint Mary's Invitational
TBA

Saint Mary's
1:00 PM

at Southern California
1:00 PM

at San Diego
2:00 PM

at California
2:00 PM
29
30
31
1
at America East Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
TBA

Loyola Marymount
7:00 PM
2
at America East Conference Tournament - Quarterfinals
TBA

Long Beach State
7:00 PM

San Fran. St.
7:00 PM
3
at America East Conference Tournament - Semifinals
TBA

Pepperdine
12:00 PM

at Santa Clara
1:00 PM

Portland
7:00 PM