Swimming and Diving

Licensed to University of the Pacific
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/26/2013 03:19 PM
                   Pacific vs. CSU Bakersfield - 10/26/2013                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:46.43    1:45.88   11  
     1) Preston, Haley M 19             2) Mardones, Cristina 18          
     3) Shahaf, Dekel 23                4) Randall, M.E. K 21             
       27.17    29.86    25.45    23.40                                    
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    1:48.05    4  
     1) Hernandez, Paola 18             2) Christiansen, Sara A 18        
     3) Goncalves, Nicolette 19         4) Youngerman, Jacelyn E 20       
       27.11    31.31    26.04    23.59                                    
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:48.07    2  
     1) Dove, Jeanette C 21             2) Milobar, Dylana 17             
     3) Sanderson, Lucy A 19            4) Kaufman, Lauren A 21           
       27.51    30.63    26.19    23.74                                    
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:49.90  
     1) Cameron, Bo 21                  2) King, Cammy Q 19               
     3) Nash, Sara R 18                 4) Sumioka, Annie A 20            
       28.65    30.80    26.64    23.81                                    
 -- Unattached  'E'                                        NT   X1:32.82  
       23.91    25.29    22.54    21.08                                    
 -- Unattached  'D'                                        NT   X1:33.93  
       24.06    26.89    21.89    21.09                                    
 -- Unattached  'C'                                        NT   X1:34.21  
       24.10    26.42    22.38    21.31                                    
 -- Unattached  'F'                                        NT   X1:37.11  
       24.53    27.66    23.17    21.75                                    
 -- Unattached  'B'                                        NT   X1:39.32  
       25.06    28.80    23.42    22.04                                    
 -- Unattached  'G'                                        NT   X1:42.85  
       26.57    28.83    25.64    21.81                                    
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   X1:54.40  
     1) Threw, Kristin E 19             2) Mack, Shannon B 20             
     3) Eldridge, Zoe L 19              4) Wong, Michelle 18              
       30.03    32.07    28.00    24.30                                    
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   X1:57.44  
     1) Zamora, Felicia A 18            2) Kilpatrick, Lauren R 20        
     3) Lozano, Caitlyn R 18            4) Cummings, Eleanor E 19         
       29.79    32.76    27.50    27.39                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:34.51    1:32.82   11  
     1) Rogers, Cooper L 20             2) Franke, Cameron J 20           
     3) Wilson, Dai D 21                4) Carnes, Jason P 21             
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    1:33.93    4  
     1) Wojciechowski, Louis P 19       2) Emery, Brett J 19              
     3) Gibson, Piankhi S 21            4) Cverle, Fran 22                
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:34.21    2  
     1) Brasali, Hanaya N 19            2) Burkard, Cody D 20             
     3) Vu, Jared D 18                  4) Schirmer, Kevin W 22           
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:37.11  
     1) Singleton, Jordan D 22          2) Oleson, Dane E 21              
     3) Seles, Luka 19                  4) Kotliarsky, Alex 23            
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   X1:39.32  
     1) Bruce, Tomas B 21               2) Niemann, Taylor E 18           
     3) Miller, Zach J 21               4) Richey-Luna, Jack K 18         
 -- University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   X1:42.85  
     1) Byers, Neil C 19                2) Ly, Justin D 17                
     3) Townsend, Evan L 18             4) Blevins, Stephen K 18          
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verger Gourson, Margaux   18 Pacific-PC                NT   10:24.80    9  
      28.84   30.47   31.06   31.13   31.41   31.46   31.60   32.13
      31.99   31.70   31.50   31.65   31.51   31.09   31.04   31.16
      31.12   31.17   31.27   31.50                                
  2 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   10:28.99    4  
      29.72   31.63   31.83   31.97   32.22   32.09   31.97   31.79
      31.66   31.41   31.37   31.16   31.09   31.00   30.94   31.57
      31.31   31.42   31.69   31.15                                
  3 Morton, Jade L            20 Pacific-PC                NT   10:30.10    3  
      27.60   30.49   31.40   31.95   31.89   32.00   32.04   31.98
      32.17   31.82   31.90   31.75   31.88   31.63   31.76   31.84
      31.96   32.18   31.32   30.54                                
  4 Gillespie, Alli M         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   10:54.83    2  
      29.69   31.72   31.87   32.33   32.19   32.56   32.64   32.90
      33.13   32.66   33.13   33.21   33.05   33.40   33.23   33.59
      33.46   33.68   33.69   32.70                                
  5 Schramm, Lydia E          21 Pacific-PC                NT   11:00.02    1  
      29.18   31.49   32.25   32.39   32.65   32.94   33.24   33.15
      33.38   33.50   33.80   33.58   33.69   33.60   33.59   33.71
      33.75   33.84   33.84   32.45                                
  6 Johanson, Sydni           20 Pacific-PC                NT  x11:00.72  
      29.81   32.46   32.77   33.12   33.42   33.49   33.55   33.41
      33.31   33.43   33.42   33.29   33.40   33.75   33.54   33.37
      33.58   33.30   32.77   31.53                                
  7 Sullivan, Colleen R       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   11:09.91  
      29.55   32.56   33.36   33.25   33.64   33.70   33.93   33.88
      33.66   33.98   33.60   33.80   33.96   34.06   33.90   33.91
      33.89   33.72   34.08   33.48                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    9:25.63    9  
      24.90   27.19   27.73   27.90   27.86   28.19   28.57   28.44
      28.44   28.77   28.64   28.64   28.88   28.83   28.79   29.34
      28.95   29.06   28.81   27.70                                
  2 May, Carson W             19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    9:35.65    4  
      26.22   28.47   29.01   29.05   29.50   29.48   29.44   29.34
      29.44   29.28   28.60   28.51   28.56   28.56   28.41   28.79
      28.66   29.00   29.19   28.14                                
  3 Chandler, Brandon R       20 Pacific-PC          10:07.18    9:39.31    3  
      25.91   27.80   28.58   28.72   29.08   29.28   29.25   29.04
      29.32   29.44   29.17   29.05   29.43   29.15   29.48   28.96
      29.30   29.78   29.45   29.12                                
  4 Ai, Kale A                18 Pacific-PC           9:45.09    9:45.86    2  
      25.17   27.33   27.78   28.44   28.69   29.04   29.22   29.36
      29.44   29.55   30.02   29.82   30.00   30.19   30.15   30.74
      30.28   30.43   30.38   29.83                                
  5 Vargas, Nick J            18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    9:55.70    1  
    2:22.36 4:01.54   19.61   43.61   44.67   46.53   24.61   32.77
  6 Cassidy, Dennis J         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x9:57.19  
      26.08   28.56   29.30   29.53   29.92   29.73   29.59   29.97
      29.91   29.85   30.18   30.42   30.57   30.45   30.55   30.36
      31.06   30.52   30.61   30.03                                
  7 Gueguen, Jerome V         17 Pacific-PC                NT   10:17.38  
      26.52   29.27   30.51   30.16   30.70   30.34   30.93   31.05
      31.21   31.11   31.35   31.69   31.70   31.91   31.72   31.62
      31.84   31.64   31.84   30.27                                
  8 Pallios, Christopher J    20 Pacific-PC                NT  x10:57.04  
      28.41   31.91   33.33   33.36   33.30   32.94   33.61   33.22
      33.43   33.47   34.13   34.17   34.15   34.04   33.59   33.57
      33.29   33.10   32.68   27.34                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verger Gourson, Margaux   18 Pacific-PC           1:52.72    1:51.24    9  
      26.48   28.59   28.31   27.86                                
  2 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:52.11    4  
      26.40   28.02   28.50   29.19                                
  3 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:54.18    3  
      26.28   28.54   29.46   29.90                                
  4 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  22 Pacific-PC           1:55.73    1:56.65    2  
      27.19   29.28   30.02   30.16                                
  5 Kackman, Roslyn M         18 Pacific-PC           1:57.60    1:58.38    1  
      27.38   29.71   30.41   30.88                                
  6 Vo, Chrisy S              20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:59.42  
      28.23   30.11   30.46   30.62                                
  7 Kilpatrick, Lauren R      20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:04.00  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotliarsky, Alex          23 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:41.13    9  
      23.75   25.63   25.68   26.07                                
  2 Cutter, Josh C            18 Pacific-PC           1:48.67    1:42.90    4  
      23.89   25.73   26.19   27.09                                
  3 Bertrand, Gabriel         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:43.14    3  
      24.13   26.18   26.76   26.07                                
  4 Presswood, Brandon E      20 Pacific-PC           1:46.97    1:44.03    2  
      24.06   26.34   26.98   26.65                                
  5 Stuhr, Matt C             22 Pacific-PC           1:48.31    1:44.57    1  
      23.87   26.00   27.20   27.50                                
  6 Wojciechowski, Louis P    19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:45.53  
      23.60   26.59   27.71   27.63                                
  7 Jones, Gabe W             19 Pacific-PC                NT   x1:47.74  
      24.84   27.05   27.43   28.42                                
 -- Nader, Alan R             19 Pacific-PC                NT   X1:47.54  
      25.19   27.28   27.18   27.89                                
 -- Fulmer, Erik A            18 Pacific-PC                NT   X1:50.71  
      25.20   27.73   28.53   29.25                                
 -- Townsend, Evan L          18 Pacific-PC           1:53.67   X1:53.28  
      25.54   28.54   29.39   29.81                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Haley M          19 Pacific-PC             58.17      57.51    9  
      28.37   29.14                                                
  2 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC               NT      57.65    4  
      27.85   29.80                                                
  3 Shahaf, Dekel             23 Pacific-PC           1:01.35      59.75    3  
  4 Dove, Jeanette C          21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      59.88    2  
  5 Cameron, Bo               21 Pacific-PC           1:00.00    1:00.00    1  
      29.18   30.82                                                
  6 Goncalves, Nicolette      19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:01.48  
      29.44   32.04                                                
  7 Threw, Kristin E          19 Pacific-PC           1:02.91   x1:02.97  
      30.86   32.11                                                
  8 Dravis, Anna L            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x1:07.05  
      31.33   35.72                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Cooper L          20 Pacific-PC                NT      51.13    9  
      24.92   26.21                                                
  2 Simkovic, Oliver          21 Pacific-PC                NT      51.62    4  
      25.49   26.13                                                
  3 Klein, Curtis T           18 Pacific-PC             51.93      52.01    3  
      25.28   26.73                                                
  4 Singleton, Jordan D       22 Csub (W)-CC               NT      52.47    2  
      25.49   26.98                                                
  5 Vu, Jared D               18 Pacific-PC                NT     x52.83  
      25.08   27.75                                                
  6 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      53.47    1  
      25.76   27.71                                                
 -- Rhea, Nathan              18 Pacific-PC                NT     X55.60  
      26.81   28.79                                                
 -- Byers, Neil C             19 Pacific-PC             57.89     X57.85  
      27.70   30.15                                                
 -- Capper, Jordan E          20 Pacific-PC                NT   X1:03.24  
      31.02   32.22                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mardones, Cristina        18 Pacific-PC           1:06.78    1:05.45    9  
      30.91   34.54                                                
  2 King, Cammy Q             19 Pacific-PC           1:08.79    1:07.40    4  
      31.80   35.60                                                
  3 Milobar, Dylana           17 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:07.75    3  
      31.42   36.33                                                
  4 Christiansen, Sara A      18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:09.69    2  
      32.81   36.88                                                
  5 Van Raalte, Meghan E      19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:09.74    1  
      32.24   37.50                                                
  6 Mack, Shannon B           20 Pacific-PC           1:10.95    1:10.11  
      33.27   36.84                                                
  7 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x1:10.59  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franke, Cameron J         20 Pacific-PC             58.00      56.35    9  
      26.26   30.09                                                
  2 Burkard, Cody D           20 Pacific-PC             58.91      58.26    4  
      27.28   30.98                                                
  3 Schilling, D.J. J         22 Pacific-PC           1:01.46      59.98    3  
      28.05   31.93                                                
  4 Oleson, Dane E            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:00.13    2  
      28.40   31.73                                                
  5 Emery, Brett J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:00.78    1  
      28.10   32.68                                                
  6 Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:02.17  
      29.65   32.52                                                
  7 Ly, Justin D              17 Pacific-PC           1:03.08   x1:03.17  
      29.81   33.36                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:07.47    9  
      29.60   32.32   32.26   33.29                                
  2 Lozano, Caitlyn R         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:10.23    4  
      29.19   32.41   33.25   35.38                                
  3 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:10.55    3  
      29.18   33.19   33.61   34.57                                
  4 Nash, Sara R              18 Pacific-PC           2:15.16    2:11.87    2  
      28.95   32.64   34.63   35.65                                
  5 Kackman, Roslyn M         18 Pacific-PC           2:11.78    2:15.38    1  
      29.72   33.23   35.21   37.22                                
  6 Hambrook-Boreyko, Kelsey  20 Pacific-PC           2:22.16    2:21.71  
      31.04   35.29   37.47   37.91                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dai D             21 Pacific-PC           1:54.78    1:52.11    9  
      25.18   28.40   29.53   29.00                                
  2 Brasali, Hanaya N         19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:54.73    4  
      26.40   28.80   29.55   29.98                                
  3 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:55.73    3  
      25.95   29.32   29.51   30.95                                
  4 Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:58.13    2  
      26.73   30.09   30.49   30.82                                
  5 Krause, Benjamin T        19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:00.75    1  
      27.09   30.21   31.57   31.88                                
  6 Vu, Jared D               18 Pacific-PC           1:58.42    2:02.99  
      26.32   31.27   32.75   32.65                                
  7 Young, Justin K           20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:03.52  
                    1:34.74                                        
  8 Cutter, Josh C            18 Pacific-PC                NT   x2:04.09  
      27.31   30.71   32.56   33.51                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randall, M.E. K           21 Pacific-PC             23.92      23.92    9  
  2 Youngerman, Jacelyn E     20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      24.00    4  
  3 Kaufman, Lauren A         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      24.16    3  
  4 Sumioka, Annie A          20 Pacific-PC             24.69      24.58    2  
  5 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      24.72    1  
  6 Wong, Michelle            18 Pacific-PC             25.46      25.04  
  7 Vo, Chrisy S              20 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x25.25  
  8 Shahaf, Dekel             23 Pacific-PC             25.74     x25.43  
 -- Eldridge, Zoe L           19 Pacific-PC             26.28         DQ  
 -- King, Cammy Q             19 Pacific-PC             25.94         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Piankhi S         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      21.52    9  
  2 Cverle, Fran              22 Csub (W)-CC               NT      21.69    4  
  3 Williams, Trent T         21 Pacific-PC             23.08      21.71    3  
  4 Carnes, Jason P           21 Pacific-PC             22.05      21.73    2  
  5 Schirmer, Kevin W         22 Pacific-PC             22.19      21.79    1  
  6 Miller, Zach J            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      22.39  
  7 Blevins, Stephen K        18 Pacific-PC             22.39     x22.40  
  8 Richey-Luna, Jack K       18 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x22.45  
 -- Ly, Justin D              17 Pacific-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Douda, Colton J           18 Pacific-PC             23.05         DQ  
 -- Um, Matthew J             18 Pacific-PC                NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      52.38    9  
      25.49   26.89                                                
  2 Youngerman, Jacelyn E     20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      52.61    4  
      26.09   26.52                                                
  3 Kaufman, Lauren A         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      52.70    3  
      25.47   27.23                                                
  4 Randall, M.E. K           21 Pacific-PC             53.19      53.51    2  
      25.82   27.69                                                
  5 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  22 Pacific-PC             54.89      54.19    1  
      25.97   28.22                                                
  6 Van Raalte, Meghan E      19 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x55.18  
      26.53   28.65                                                
  7 Sumioka, Annie A          20 Pacific-PC             55.11      55.24  
      26.91   28.33                                                
  8 Johanson, Sydni           20 Pacific-PC                NT     x55.63  
      26.63   29.00                                                
 -- Cummings, Eleanor E       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT     X54.27  
 -- Vo, Chrisy S              20 Csub (W)-CC               NT     X54.27  
      26.51   27.76                                                
 -- Wong, Michelle            18 Pacific-PC             56.61     X55.20  
      27.05   28.15                                                
 -- Eldridge, Zoe L           19 Pacific-PC             56.62     X56.01  
      27.17   28.84                                                
 -- Espinoza, Lidia S         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT     X58.66  
      28.54   30.12                                                
 -- Dravis, Anna L            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X1:10.52  
      28.01   42.51                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotliarsky, Alex          23 Csub (W)-CC               NT      46.56    9  
      22.74   23.82                                                
  2 Rogers, Cooper L          20 Pacific-PC             46.90      46.69    4  
      22.80   23.89                                                
  3 Wojciechowski, Louis P    19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      47.15    3  
      22.60   24.55                                                
  4 Cverle, Fran              22 Csub (W)-CC               NT      47.75    2  
      23.03   24.72                                                
  5 Stuhr, Matt C             22 Pacific-PC             49.22      48.08    1  
      22.70   25.38                                                
  6 Carnes, Jason P           21 Pacific-PC             50.06      48.10  
      23.12   24.98                                                
  7 Schirmer, Kevin W         22 Pacific-PC             48.74     x48.55  
      22.65   25.90                                                
  8 Richey-Luna, Jack K       18 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x50.84  
      24.01   26.83                                                
 -- Blevins, Stephen K        18 Pacific-PC             51.02     X49.37  
      24.29   25.08                                                
 -- Williams, Trent T         21 Pacific-PC                NT     X49.55  
      23.56   25.99                                                
 -- Um, Matthew J             18 Pacific-PC                NT     X49.68  
      24.26   25.42                                                
 -- Fulmer, Erik A            18 Pacific-PC                NT     X50.28  
      24.14   26.14                                                
 -- Douda, Colton J           18 Pacific-PC             50.88     X51.09  
      24.88   26.21                                                
 -- Townsend, Evan L          18 Pacific-PC             52.79     X53.05  
      25.42   27.63                                                
 -- Pallios, Christopher J    20 Pacific-PC             56.19     X54.22  
      26.41   27.81                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Haley M          19 Pacific-PC           2:04.71    2:03.10    9  
      29.63   31.09   31.42   30.96                                
  2 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:05.36    4  
      28.43   31.18   32.74   33.01                                
  3 Nash, Sara R              18 Pacific-PC           2:10.67    2:08.64    3  
      30.48   32.46   33.20   32.50                                
  4 Dove, Jeanette C          21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:09.71    1.5
      30.04   32.22   33.72   33.73                                
  4 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:09.71    1.5
      30.32   32.15   33.49   33.75                                
  6 Cameron, Bo               21 Pacific-PC           2:11.99    2:10.35  
      30.73   32.67   33.75   33.20                                
  7 Threw, Kristin E          19 Pacific-PC           2:12.94   x2:14.53  
      32.37   33.91   34.26   33.99                                
 -- Crowder, Kelsey L         20 Pacific-PC           2:13.27   X2:12.95  
      31.70   32.46   31.99   36.80                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simkovic, Oliver          21 Pacific-PC           1:55.24    1:50.10    9  
      25.88   27.67   28.46   28.09                                
  2 Klein, Curtis T           18 Pacific-PC           1:50.53    1:50.97    4  
      26.21   27.62   29.00   28.14                                
  3 Brasali, Hanaya N         19 Pacific-PC                NT    1:56.04    3  
      27.78   29.49   29.99   28.78                                
  4 Singleton, Jordan D       22 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:56.21    2  
      27.11   29.50   30.16   29.44                                
  5 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:56.76    1  
      27.34   29.02   29.76   30.64                                
  6 Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:01.73  
      28.70 1:01.78   31.25                                        
  7 Byers, Neil C             19 Pacific-PC           2:06.46   x2:03.59  
      28.07   31.52   32.24   31.76                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mardones, Cristina        18 Pacific-PC           2:22.25    2:24.92    9  
      32.16   36.09   38.27   38.40                                
  2 Milobar, Dylana           17 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:28.17    4  
      33.29   38.36   38.10   38.42                                
  3 King, Cammy Q             19 Pacific-PC                NT    2:28.34    3  
      33.95   38.24   37.99   38.16                                
  4 Christiansen, Sara A      18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:29.71    2  
      34.00   38.11   38.91   38.69                                
  5 Mack, Shannon B           20 Pacific-PC           2:33.29    2:31.89    1  
      34.29   39.04   39.25   39.31                                
  6 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:32.11  
      34.61   39.02   39.19   39.29                                
  7 Kilpatrick, Lauren R      20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:35.92  
      36.65 1:14.16   45.11                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franke, Cameron J         20 Pacific-PC           2:14.11    2:07.34    9  
      28.33   32.42   32.99   33.60                                
  2 Schilling, D.J. J         22 Pacific-PC           2:12.43    2:08.80    4  
      29.34   33.13   33.18   33.15                                
  3 Oleson, Dane E            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:08.89    3  
      29.54   32.81   33.45   33.09                                
  4 Burkard, Cody D           20 Pacific-PC                NT    2:09.66    2  
      28.86   33.08   33.50   34.22                                
  5 Emery, Brett J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:13.87    1  
      28.92   33.49   35.55   35.91                                
  6 Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:14.21  
      30.73   34.15   34.61   34.72                                
  7 Rhea, Nathan              18 Pacific-PC                NT   x2:15.00  
      30.80   34.69   35.04   34.47                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verger Gourson, Margaux   18 Pacific-PC           5:00.84    5:03.81    9  
      28.32   30.43   30.39   30.72   30.10   30.88   30.89   30.56
      30.92   30.60                                                
  2 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    5:06.34    4  
      28.12   30.17   30.73   31.12   31.10   31.26   30.89   31.27
      31.00   30.68                                                
  3 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    5:07.85    3  
      28.89   30.78   30.89   31.13   30.79   30.73   30.43   31.61
      31.63   30.97                                                
  4 Morton, Jade L            20 Pacific-PC           5:07.93    5:10.55    2  
      28.13   30.74   31.15   31.59   31.54   31.60   31.65   31.68
      31.52   30.95                                                
  5 Schramm, Lydia E          21 Pacific-PC           5:27.53    5:16.66    1  
      28.69   31.31   31.75   31.93   32.13   32.38   32.55   32.39
      31.95   31.58                                                
  6 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  22 Pacific-PC                NT   x5:18.24  
      29.06   31.05   31.76   32.28   32.40   32.32   32.32   32.60
      32.56   31.89                                                
  7 Gillespie, Alli M         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    5:24.74  
      29.14   31.95   32.74   32.81   33.13   33.06   33.29   33.11
      33.39   32.12                                                
  8 Sullivan, Colleen R       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x5:31.92  
      39.49   20.51 3:13.20 1:18.72                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:33.59    9  
      24.97   26.91   27.36   27.43   27.95   27.52   27.82   28.14
      28.32   27.17                                                
  2 May, Carson W             19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:39.09    4  
      25.59   28.11   28.57   28.99   28.71   27.95   27.72   28.03
      28.29   27.13                                                
  3 Bertrand, Gabriel         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:39.76    3  
      26.07   27.74   28.34   28.67   28.74   28.81   28.34   28.61
      28.09   26.35                                                
  4 Chandler, Brandon R       20 Pacific-PC           4:54.00    4:42.64    2  
      25.38   27.94   28.20   28.88   28.83   28.33   28.84   29.07
      28.83   28.34                                                
  5 Presswood, Brandon E      20 Pacific-PC           4:48.81    4:45.18    1  
      26.06   28.46   28.99   29.21   29.11   28.79   28.52   29.24
      28.87   27.93                                                
  6 Ai, Kale A                18 Pacific-PC           4:48.81    4:45.69  
      25.35   27.56   28.58   28.80   29.13   29.27   28.96   29.18
      29.49   29.37                                                
  7 Cutter, Josh C            18 Pacific-PC                NT   x4:49.69  
      25.87   28.62   29.17   29.33   29.20   28.74   29.35   29.98
      29.70   29.73                                                
  8 Cassidy, Dennis J         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x4:51.00  
      25.77   28.42   59.02   28.84   28.58   31.65   29.60   25.69
      25.92    7.51                                                
 -- Vargas, Nick J            18 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X4:49.45  
      25.81   28.68   28.89   29.43   29.52   29.42   29.69   29.59
      29.47   28.95                                                
 -- Jones, Gabe W             19 Pacific-PC           4:57.33   X4:54.47  
      26.70   29.53   30.02   30.49   29.74   30.15   30.05   29.81
      29.42   28.56                                                
 -- Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X4:59.86  
      27.74   29.94   29.75   30.42   30.41   30.47   30.41   30.46
      30.45   29.81                                                
 -- Gueguen, Jerome V         17 Pacific-PC                NT   X5:00.69  
      27.29   29.80   30.29   30.62   30.35 1:32.50   59.84        
 -- Krause, Benjamin T        19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X5:08.15  
      27.86   29.93   30.21   31.09   30.99   31.05   31.57   31.76
      32.09   31.60                                                
 -- Nader, Alan R             19 Pacific-PC                NT   X5:18.50  
      27.31   29.62   30.56   30.72   30.95   32.37   33.31   33.73
      36.12   33.81                                                
 -- Townsend, Evan L          18 Pacific-PC                NT   X5:20.30  
      27.55   30.66   31.62   32.28   32.56   32.55   32.91   33.35
      34.14   32.68                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shahaf, Dekel             23 Pacific-PC             56.23      57.38    9  
      26.55   30.83                                                
  2 Goncalves, Nicolette      19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      58.50    4  
      27.78   30.72                                                
  3 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      58.98    3  
      27.45   31.53                                                
  4 Kackman, Roslyn M         18 Pacific-PC           1:00.17      59.69    2  
      28.07   31.62                                                
  5 Lozano, Caitlyn R         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:00.02    1  
      28.54   31.48                                                
  6 Nash, Sara R              18 Pacific-PC             59.87    1:00.23  
      28.16   32.07                                                
  7 Sumioka, Annie A          20 Pacific-PC           1:00.70   x1:01.06  
      28.30   32.76                                                
  8 Espinoza, Lidia S         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x1:04.14  
      57.38    6.76                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dai D             21 Pacific-PC             50.68      49.66    9  
      22.78   26.88                                                
  2 Brasali, Hanaya N         19 Pacific-PC             51.61      50.60    4  
      24.04   26.56                                                
  3 Vu, Jared D               18 Pacific-PC             51.21      50.64    3  
      23.88   26.76                                                
  4 Gibson, Piankhi S         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      50.86    2  
      23.60   27.26                                                
  5 Stuhr, Matt C             22 Pacific-PC             55.31     x52.76  
      24.53   28.23                                                
  6 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      52.85    1  
      24.64   28.21                                                
  7 Young, Justin K           20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      53.07  
      25.16   27.91                                                
  8 Miller, Zach J            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x55.53  
      23.23   32.30                                                
 -- Williams, Trent T         21 Pacific-PC             55.40     X54.15  
      24.47   29.68                                                
 -- Nader, Alan R             19 Pacific-PC                NT     X56.01  
      25.73   30.28                                                
 -- Capper, Jordan E          20 Pacific-PC                NT     X56.15  
      26.63   29.52                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mardones, Cristina        18 Pacific-PC           2:09.00    2:06.25    9  
      27.98   32.17   35.46   30.64                                
  2 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:09.26    4  
      27.05   31.99   40.43   29.79                                
  3 Goncalves, Nicolette      19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:11.33    3  
      28.19   32.54   39.08   31.52                                
  4 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:12.93    2  
      28.56   34.27   40.13   29.97                                
  5 Milobar, Dylana           17 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:15.60  
    1:02.88   37.04   35.68                                        
  6 Crowder, Kelsey L         20 Pacific-PC           2:17.02    2:16.59    1  
      30.16   34.54   40.22   31.67                                
  7 Mack, Shannon B           20 Pacific-PC           2:17.15    2:19.89  
      29.61   35.67   40.77   33.84                                
 -- Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X2:15.24  
      29.70   33.52   39.92   32.10                                
 -- Kilpatrick, Lauren R      20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X2:19.21  
      31.30   36.05   40.49   31.37                                
 -- Christiansen, Sara A      18 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X2:20.53  
      31.44 1:15.79   33.30                                        
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simkovic, Oliver          21 Pacific-PC           1:57.68    1:54.63    9  
      24.74   27.88   34.34   27.67                                
  2 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:56.46    4  
      24.61   29.35   35.43   27.07                                
  3 Klein, Curtis T           18 Pacific-PC                NT    1:57.98    3  
      24.61   28.71   36.43   28.23                                
  4 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:59.10    2  
      25.62   29.76   35.76   27.96                                
  5 Rhea, Nathan              18 Pacific-PC           2:02.84    2:01.29    1  
      26.95   30.79   35.88   27.67                                
  6 Emery, Brett J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:02.76  
      25.92   32.59   35.23   29.02                                
  7 Schilling, D.J. J         22 Pacific-PC           2:04.86   x2:04.69  
      26.52   34.60   34.68   28.89                                
  8 Cassidy, Dennis J         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:05.35  
      24.82   29.69   43.18   27.66                                
 -- Oleson, Dane E            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X2:00.49  
      27.48   30.97   34.24   27.80                                
 -- Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X2:04.39  
      26.98   32.40   35.67   29.34                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    3:29.15   11  
     1) Kaufman, Lauren A 21            2) Lange, Kelsey A 19             
     3) Youngerman, Jacelyn E 20        4) Paige, Michaela B 19           
       25.12    53.04    24.49    51.54    25.38    52.29    24.73    52.28
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 3:35.40    3:33.37    4  
     1) Van Konynenburg, Shannon E 22   2) Randall, M.E. K 21             
     3) Verger Gourson, Margaux 18      4) Preston, Haley M 19            
       25.94    53.76    25.10    53.00    25.66    52.51    25.87    54.10
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:38.98    2  
     1) Cameron, Bo 21                  2) Johanson, Sydni 20             
     3) Morton, Jade L 20               4) Kackman, Roslyn M 18           
       25.87    53.80    26.57    55.87    26.00    54.72    25.97    54.59
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:39.87  
     1) Vo, Chrisy S 20                 2) Dove, Jeanette C 21            
     3) Van Raalte, Meghan E 19         4) Lozano, Caitlyn R 18           
       26.46    53.85    26.41    55.24    25.59    54.81    26.59    55.97
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x3:49.05  
     1) Wong, Michelle 18               2) Threw, Kristin E 19            
     3) Eldridge, Zoe L 19              4) Schramm, Lydia E 21            
       26.72    55.63    26.90    56.86    27.41    57.97    27.59    58.59
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   x4:01.05  
     1) Gillespie, Alli M 20            2) Espinoza, Lidia S 19           
     3) Cummings, Eleanor E 19          4) Dravis, Anna L 19              
       26.90    55.74    28.60    59.50    29.02  1:01.86    27.38  1:03.95
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    3:06.25   11  
     1) Kotliarsky, Alex 23             2) Wojciechowski, Louis P 19      
     3) Bertrand, Gabriel 21            4) Cverle, Fran 22                
       22.89    46.72    21.68    46.25    22.22    46.45    22.39    46.83
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 3:12.21    3:06.51    4  
     1) Schirmer, Kevin W 22            2) Cutter, Josh C 18              
     3) Rogers, Cooper L 20             4) Carnes, Jason P 21             
       22.63    48.09    22.28    46.74    21.71    45.41    21.70    46.27
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:13.87    2  
     1) Gibson, Piankhi S 21            2) Singleton, Jordan D 22         
     3) Seles, Luka 19                  4) May, Carson W 19               
       23.81    48.94    22.65    47.57    23.10    48.95    23.65    48.41
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:13.98  
     1) Stuhr, Matt C 22                2) Williams, Trent T 21           
     3) Wilson, Dai D 21                4) Ai, Kale A 18                  
       23.35    48.16    23.39    49.59    23.26    48.34    22.80    47.89
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x3:21.06  
     1) Um, Matthew J 18                2) Presswood, Brandon E 20        
     3) Klein, Curtis T 18              4) Jones, Gabe W 19               
       23.74    49.49    24.05    50.16    23.42    49.09    24.46    52.32
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   x3:21.20  
     1) Young, Justin K 20              2) Miller, Zach J 21              
     3) Richey-Luna, Jack K 18          4) Vargas, Nick J 18              
       23.80    49.38    23.53    50.43    23.75    50.29    24.19    51.10
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. University of the Pacific           143   2. California State University Ba      119
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. University of the Pacific           148   2. California State University Ba      114