Licensed to California State University Bakersfield   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                   10-25-2015 CSUB v.s. Pacific - 10/25/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:35.07    1:47.30        
     1) Preston, Haley M 20             2) Mardones, Cristina 19          
     3) Ramey, Kenna N 18               4) Randall, M.E. K 22             
                58.01  1:23.23  1:47.30                                    
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:48.26        
     1) Nash, Sara R 19                 2) King, Cammy Q 20               
     3) Shahaf, Dekel 24                4) Sumioka, Annie A 21            
                58.80  1:24.57  1:48.26                                    
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'A'            1:49.12    1:48.67        
     1) Sanderson, Lucy A 20            2) Milobar, Dylana 18             
     3) Goncalves, Nicolette 20         4) Kaufman, Lauren A 22           
                58.80  1:24.56  1:48.67                                    
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x1:59.20        
     1) Threw, Kristin E 20             2) Mack, Shannon B 21             
     3) Eldridge, Zoe L 20              4) Mahnke, Catie M 19             
              1:02.86  1:32.85  1:59.20                                    
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    2:04.35        
     1) Dravis, Anna L 20               2) Christiansen, Sara A 19        
     3) Cummings, Eleanor E 20          4) Morisaki, Chiyeko 22           
              1:04.71  1:35.39  2:04.35                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'            1:33.68    1:32.77        
     1) Duerkop, Jan P 21               2) Emery, Brett J 20              
     3) Vukic, Mihael 20                4) Soric, Lovre 19                
       24.06    50.54  1:12.24  1:32.77                                    
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:29.22    1:35.98        
     1) Vu, Jared D 19                  2) Burkard, Cody D 21             
     3) Harrison, Stewart W 18          4) Moore, Taylor C 22             
       24.56    51.90  1:14.32  1:35.98                                    
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:37.61        
     1) Klein, Curtis T 19              2) Ly, Justin D 18                
     3) Williams, Trent T 22            4) MacKenzie, Miles P 19          
       25.27    53.48  1:16.39  1:37.61                                    
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:38.88        
     1) Vasquez, Mario A 19             2) Holler, Dorian D 18            
     3) Seles, Luka 20                  4) Cobarrubias, Joseph M 19       
       26.04    54.57  1:17.69  1:38.88                                    
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x1:45.41        
     1) Rhea, Nathan A 19               2) Byers, Neil C 20               
     3) Capper, Jordan E 21             4) Gueguen, Jerome V 18           
       26.69    56.01  1:21.68  1:45.41                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verger Gourson, Margaux   19 Pacific-PC          10:03.63   10:20.94        
       29.06    59.85  1:31.08  2:02.36  2:33.59  3:04.62  3:35.69  4:06.80
     4:37.99  5:09.14  5:39.92  6:10.59  6:41.31  7:12.67  7:44.15  8:15.41
     8:47.24  9:18.70  9:50.25 10:20.94                                    
  2 Batiza, Delise L          21 Csub (W)-CC         10:32.12   10:52.16        
       30.23  1:02.65  1:35.37  2:07.75  2:40.37  3:12.75  3:45.35  4:17.93
     4:50.30  5:22.86  5:55.60  6:28.44  7:01.74  7:35.05  8:07.73  8:40.59
     9:13.53  9:46.81 10:19.82 10:52.16                                    
  3 Kackman, Roslyn M         19 Pacific-PC          10:39.33   10:55.93        
       30.02  1:02.00  1:34.15  2:06.88  2:39.60  3:12.54  3:45.62  4:18.45
     4:51.33  5:24.59  5:57.82  6:31.30  7:04.65  7:37.97  8:11.29  8:44.30
     9:17.57  9:50.67 10:23.35 10:55.93                                    
  4 Zamora, Felicia A         19 Csub (W)-CC         10:59.24   11:00.05        
       29.59  1:02.52  1:35.91  2:09.32  2:42.59  3:15.96  3:49.02  4:22.36
     4:55.22  5:28.30  6:01.36  6:34.41  7:08.02  7:41.08  8:14.06  8:46.70
     9:19.67  9:52.32 10:22.41 11:00.05                                    
  5 Morton, Jade L            21 Pacific-PC          10:26.46   11:04.67        
       29.49  1:01.45  1:34.16  2:06.96  2:39.93  3:13.06  3:46.36  4:19.90
     4:53.57  5:27.27  6:01.00  6:34.78  7:08.61  7:42.51  8:16.46  8:50.33
     9:24.22  9:57.94 10:31.92 11:04.67                                    
  6 Willoughby, Audrey R      18 Csub (W)-CC         11:11.62   11:09.33        
       31.12  1:04.18  1:22.68  1:52.04  2:27.83  3:00.89           4:07.10
     4:58.64           6:06.31  6:40.11  7:13.98  7:47.90  8:21.82  8:55.56
     9:29.32 10:02.94 10:36.67 11:09.33                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       21 Csub (W)-CC          9:49.55    9:42.48        
       26.25    54.49  1:23.08  1:51.87  2:21.03  2:50.22  3:19.28  3:48.39
     4:17.75  4:47.65  5:17.32  5:47.18  6:17.15  6:46.09  7:15.66  7:45.36
     8:14.83  8:44.67  9:14.23  9:42.48                                    
  2 Fascio, Bryant            18 Csub (W)-CC          9:50.72    9:43.96        
       26.84    55.67  1:25.11  1:54.80  2:24.34  2:53.89  3:23.38  3:52.74
     4:21.99  4:51.46  5:20.45  5:49.85  6:19.14  6:48.67  7:18.32  7:47.82
     8:17.38  8:46.75  9:15.37  9:43.96                                    
  3 Chandler, Brandon R       21 Pacific-PC           9:30.46    9:47.73        
       26.35    54.94  1:23.95  1:53.13  2:22.85  2:52.96  3:22.86  3:53.13
     4:23.29  4:54.20  5:22.94  5:52.06  6:21.57  6:51.17  7:20.63  7:49.98
     8:19.43  8:48.92  9:18.48  9:47.73                                    
  4 May, Carson W             20 Csub (W)-CC          9:55.61    9:53.59        
       26.26    54.89  1:23.98  1:53.22  2:22.67  2:51.89  3:21.32  3:50.94
     4:21.05  4:51.28  5:21.42  5:51.61  6:21.81  6:51.95  7:21.94  7:52.21
     8:22.40  8:52.67  9:23.25  9:53.59                                    
  5 Valiente, Stephen A       18 Csub (W)-CC         10:43.02  x10:22.11        
       27.72    57.96  1:28.84  1:59.99  2:30.69  3:01.40  3:32.42  4:03.85
     4:35.14  5:07.02  5:38.19  6:09.52  6:41.05  7:12.78  7:44.82  8:16.07
     8:48.02  9:20.56  9:51.93 10:22.11                                    
  6 Yasko, Drew G             19 Pacific-PC          10:12.86   10:30.20        
       27.18    57.47  1:28.61  1:59.61  2:30.93  3:02.48  3:33.76  4:05.26
     4:36.76  5:08.87  5:41.20  6:13.34  6:45.46  7:17.80  7:49.90  8:22.51
     8:54.74  9:27.05  9:58.95 10:30.20                                    
  7 Fulmer, Erik A            19 Pacific-PC                NT   11:38.96        
       25.83    54.70  1:26.98  2:00.47  2:34.80  3:09.91  3:46.27  4:21.69
     4:55.40  5:33.61  6:10.40  6:44.21  7:23.20  8:00.35  8:37.28  9:13.93
     9:50.84 10:27.17 11:02.55 11:38.96                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verger Gourson, Margaux   19 Pacific-PC           1:48.63    1:50.92        
       26.35    54.90  1:23.07  1:50.92                                    
  2 Hernandez, Paola          19 Csub (W)-CC          1:53.41    1:52.63        
       26.02    54.27  1:22.91  1:52.63                                    
  3 Lange, Kelsey A           20 Csub (W)-CC          1:55.76    1:54.09        
       26.91    55.70  1:25.04  1:54.09                                    
  4 Shillington, Hayley L     22 Pacific-PC           1:48.76    1:55.15        
       26.88    55.22  1:24.93  1:55.15                                    
  5 Vo, Chrisy S              21 Csub (W)-CC          2:01.99    2:04.03        
       29.30  1:00.67  1:32.44  2:04.03                                    
  6 Mahnke, Catie M           19 Pacific-PC           2:05.99    2:07.44        
       28.84  1:00.67  1:34.12  2:07.44                                    
  7 Johanson, Sydni           21 Pacific-PC           1:53.68   x2:08.51        
       29.70  1:02.12  1:35.56  2:08.51                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertrand, Gabriel         22 Csub (W)-CC          1:42.39    1:42.57        
       24.52    50.72  1:17.19  1:42.57                                    
  2 Huxhold, Mitchell L       21 Csub (W)-CC          1:41.36    1:42.61        
       24.47    50.63  1:17.09  1:42.61                                    
  3 Ward, Lee D               21 Pacific-PC           1:44.08    1:43.71        
       24.80    50.77  1:16.99  1:43.71                                    
  4 Cassidy, Dennis J         22 Csub (W)-CC          1:43.97    1:44.33        
       24.68    51.19  1:17.72  1:44.33                                    
  5 Young, Justin K           21 Csub (W)-CC          1:50.07   x1:47.76        
       24.66    51.82  1:19.68  1:47.76                                    
  6 Jones, Gabe W             20 Pacific-PC           1:42.84    1:49.00        
       25.32    52.95  1:20.83  1:49.00                                    
  7 Gueguen, Jerome V         18 Pacific-PC           1:46.01    1:53.96        
       26.12    54.45  1:24.20  1:53.96                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Haley M          20 Pacific-PC             55.22      58.45        
       28.29    58.45                                                      
  2 Sumioka, Annie A          21 Pacific-PC                NT      59.50        
       29.06    59.50                                                      
  3 Atkins, Lauren A          18 Pacific-PC           1:00.76    1:00.33        
       29.65  1:00.33                                                      
  4 Sanderson, Lucy A         20 Csub (W)-CC          1:00.79    1:00.51        
       29.55  1:00.51                                                      
  5 Goncalves, Nicolette      20 Csub (W)-CC            59.65    1:00.74        
  6 Shahaf, Dekel             24 Pacific-PC             30.95   x1:01.18        
       29.09  1:01.18                                                      
  7 Threw, Kristin E          20 Pacific-PC           1:01.62   x1:04.45        
       31.47  1:04.45                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Curtis T           19 Pacific-PC             50.30      52.42        
       25.69    52.42                                                      
  2 Duerkop, Jan P            21 Csub (W)-CC            52.55      52.70        
       25.94    52.70                                                      
  3 Soric, Lovre              19 Csub (W)-CC            52.50      53.13        
       26.08    53.13                                                      
  4 Vasquez, Mario A          19 Csub (W)-CC            53.81      54.97        
       26.96    54.97                                                      
  5 Rhea, Nathan A            19 Pacific-PC             52.01      57.16        
       27.47    57.16                                                      
  6 Byers, Neil C             20 Pacific-PC             54.72      59.70        
       28.27    59.70                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mardones, Cristina        19 Pacific-PC           1:04.78    1:07.15        
       31.67  1:07.15                                                      
  2 King, Cammy Q             20 Pacific-PC           1:05.50    1:07.19        
       31.88  1:07.19                                                      
  3 Milobar, Dylana           18 Csub (W)-CC          1:07.42    1:07.38        
       31.85  1:07.38                                                      
  4 Zamora, Felicia A         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:09.55        
       33.00  1:09.55                                                      
  5 Christiansen, Sara A      19 Csub (W)-CC          1:10.23    1:10.31        
       33.13  1:10.31                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Anamiguel A    18 Pacific-PC           1:08.54    1:12.10        
       33.58  1:12.10                                                      
  7 Mack, Shannon B           21 Pacific-PC           1:06.44   x1:12.74        
       34.03  1:12.74                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Brett J            20 Csub (W)-CC            59.97      58.91        
       27.47    58.91                                                      
  2 Ly, Justin D              18 Pacific-PC           1:00.88    1:01.54        
       29.30  1:01.54                                                      
  3 Burkard, Cody D           21 Pacific-PC             55.77    1:01.70        
       28.87  1:01.70                                                      
  4 Holler, Dorian D          18 Csub (W)-CC          1:02.26    1:02.95        
       29.71  1:02.95                                                      
  5 Capper, Jordan E          21 Pacific-PC           1:00.27    1:05.79        
       31.03  1:05.79                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Michaela B         20 Csub (W)-CC          2:04.58    2:05.58        
       28.26    59.26  1:31.40  2:05.58                                    
  2 Batiza, Delise L          21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:09.69        
       30.32  1:02.89  1:36.23  2:09.69                                    
  3 Nash, Sara R              19 Pacific-PC           2:05.39    2:09.83        
       28.98  1:01.32  1:35.22  2:09.83                                    
  4 Kackman, Roslyn M         19 Pacific-PC           2:05.31    2:15.09        
       30.03  1:03.68  1:38.74  2:15.09                                    
  5 Crowder, Kelsey L         21 Pacific-PC           2:18.67    2:21.29        
       31.72  1:07.38  1:44.11  2:21.29                                    
  6 Cummings, Eleanor E       20 Csub (W)-CC          2:33.89    2:38.43        
       34.48  1:14.65  1:56.38  2:38.43                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seles, Luka               20 Csub (W)-CC          1:56.44    1:56.66        
       26.13    54.63  1:24.63  1:56.66                                    
  2 Vu, Jared D               19 Pacific-PC           1:52.78    1:57.76        
       26.02    55.71  1:26.86  1:57.76                                    
  3 Pollock, Ethan J          18 Csub (W)-CC          1:59.95    1:59.37        
       27.14    57.84  1:28.22  1:59.37                                    
  4 Vargas, Nick J            19 Csub (W)-CC          1:59.02    1:59.72        
       26.81    57.25  1:28.50  1:59.72                                    
  5 Daly, Tony J              21 Csub (W)-CC          1:59.95   x2:00.33        
       27.64    57.64  1:28.88  2:00.33                                    
  6 McLaughlin, Kevin S       19 Pacific-PC           1:57.56    2:04.62        
       27.24    58.40  1:30.92  2:04.62                                    
  7 Gueguen, Jerome V         18 Pacific-PC           1:57.29    2:09.91        
       28.46  1:00.76  1:35.25  2:09.91                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Lauren A         22 Csub (W)-CC            24.18      24.04        
  2 Ramey, Kenna N            18 Pacific-PC             23.92      24.14        
  3 Gimbutyte, Vaiva          19 Pacific-PC             23.57      24.69        
  4 Sumioka, Annie A          21 Pacific-PC             23.89      24.70        
  5 Lange, Kelsey A           20 Csub (W)-CC            24.78      24.72        
  6 Randall, M.E. K           22 Pacific-PC             20.00     x24.73        
  7 Van Raalte, Meghan E      20 Csub (W)-CC            24.70      25.22        
  8 Vo, Chrisy S              21 Csub (W)-CC            25.03     x26.25        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vukic, Mihael             20 Csub (W)-CC            21.30      21.01        
  2 MacKenzie, Miles P        19 Pacific-PC             21.71      21.95        
  3 Moore, Taylor C           22 Pacific-PC             20.78      22.05        
  4 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     19 Csub (W)-CC            21.94      22.30        
  5 Richey-Luna, Jack K       19 Csub (W)-CC            21.96      22.40        
  6 Williams, Trent T         22 Pacific-PC             20.71      22.42        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gore, Melissa A           19 Csub (W)-CC           218.03     221.18        
  2 Barker, Sarah L           21 Csub (W)-CC           226.45     219.90        
  3 Burks, Carlee G           19 Csub (W)-CC           264.75     216.85        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Brayden G      18 Csub (W)-CC           259.05     252.30        
  2 Greenwald, Tyler C        19 Csub (W)-CC           268.75     245.50        
  3 Choi, Justin H            20 Csub (W)-CC           221.45     217.60        
  4 Mauldin, Terrel T         22 Csub (W)-CC           221.55    x186.91        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          19 Csub (W)-CC            51.72      51.79        
  2 Gimbutyte, Vaiva          19 Pacific-PC             50.66      52.71        
       25.63    52.71                                                      
  3 Ramey, Kenna N            18 Pacific-PC             51.93      52.73        
       25.77    52.73                                                      
  4 Kaufman, Lauren A         22 Csub (W)-CC            53.52      52.76        
       25.39    52.76                                                      
  5 Lange, Kelsey A           20 Csub (W)-CC            52.75      53.38        
       25.77    53.38                                                      
  6 Shillington, Hayley L     22 Pacific-PC             50.74      54.10        
       26.07    54.10                                                      
  7 Randall, M.E. K           22 Pacific-PC             51.13     x56.13        
       26.78    56.13                                                      
  8 Vo, Chrisy S              21 Csub (W)-CC            54.39     x58.00        
       27.78    58.00                                                      
 -- Mahnke, Catie M           19 Pacific-PC             58.65     X58.02        
       27.72    58.02                                                      
 -- Eldridge, Zoe L           20 Pacific-PC             52.86     X59.37        
       28.20    59.37                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Stewart W       18 Pacific-PC             46.82      47.28        
       22.68    47.28                                                      
  2 Bertrand, Gabriel         22 Csub (W)-CC            47.35      47.30        
       23.46    47.30                                                      
  3 MacKenzie, Miles P        19 Pacific-PC             47.51      47.66        
       23.07    47.66                                                      
  4 Soric, Lovre              19 Csub (W)-CC            47.09      47.67        
       22.74    47.67                                                      
  5 Moore, Taylor C           22 Pacific-PC             45.14      48.22        
       23.23    48.22                                                      
  6 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     19 Csub (W)-CC            47.80      48.76        
       23.69    48.76                                                      
  7 Richey-Luna, Jack K       19 Csub (W)-CC            50.38     x50.77        
       23.77    50.77                                                      
  8 Fulmer, Erik A            19 Pacific-PC             47.79     x51.01        
       24.06    51.01                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Haley M          20 Pacific-PC           1:59.21    2:06.06        
       29.49  1:00.86  1:33.20  2:06.06                                    
  2 Atkins, Lauren A          18 Pacific-PC           2:10.01    2:07.66        
       30.74  1:02.51  1:35.27  2:07.66                                    
  3 Nash, Sara R              19 Pacific-PC           2:02.30    2:08.81        
       30.21  1:02.74  1:36.51  2:08.81                                    
  4 Goncalves, Nicolette      20 Csub (W)-CC          2:10.39    2:09.99        
       30.77  1:03.24  1:36.71  2:09.99                                    
  5 Sanderson, Lucy A         20 Csub (W)-CC          2:11.95    2:10.54        
       31.45  1:05.00  1:38.41  2:10.54                                    
  6 Crowder, Kelsey L         21 Pacific-PC           2:05.32   x2:14.29        
       32.00  1:05.51  1:40.05  2:14.29                                    
  7 Threw, Kristin E          20 Pacific-PC           2:10.90   x2:16.29        
       32.40  1:06.90  1:41.84  2:16.29                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Curtis T           19 Pacific-PC           1:48.23    1:53.51        
       26.59    54.92  1:25.49  1:53.51                                    
  2 Vasquez, Mario A          19 Csub (W)-CC          1:55.31    1:55.83        
       27.76    57.41  1:27.39  1:55.83                                    
  3 Pollock, Ethan J          18 Csub (W)-CC          1:59.60    1:58.65        
       28.07    58.13  1:28.57  1:58.65                                    
  4 Duerkop, Jan P            21 Csub (W)-CC          1:58.44    2:01.39        
       28.97  1:00.22  1:31.00  2:01.39                                    
  5 Rhea, Nathan A            19 Pacific-PC           1:55.57    2:01.82        
       29.04  1:00.06  1:31.46  2:01.82                                    
  6 Byers, Neil C             20 Pacific-PC           2:01.48    2:07.12        
       29.01  1:00.94  1:34.00  2:07.12                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mardones, Cristina        19 Pacific-PC           2:15.65    2:21.46        
       32.67  1:08.73  1:44.63  2:21.46                                    
  2 Milobar, Dylana           18 Csub (W)-CC          2:26.03    2:23.63        
       32.32  1:08.75  1:45.92  2:23.63                                    
  3 Zamora, Felicia A         19 Csub (W)-CC          2:32.30    2:28.95        
       33.55  1:11.36  1:49.73  2:28.95                                    
  4 King, Cammy Q             20 Pacific-PC           2:27.53    2:30.66        
       34.16  1:12.09  1:50.96  2:30.66                                    
  5 Christiansen, Sara A      19 Csub (W)-CC          2:33.03    2:34.12        
       34.57  1:13.60  1:53.49  2:34.12                                    
  6 Mack, Shannon B           21 Pacific-PC           2:24.24    2:36.46        
       35.59  1:14.27  1:55.32  2:36.46                                    
  7 Rodriguez, Anamiguel A    18 Pacific-PC           2:32.80   x2:43.44        
       35.49  1:16.13  1:58.79  2:43.44                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Brett J            20 Csub (W)-CC          2:11.89    2:11.27        
       28.69  1:01.64  1:35.89  2:11.27                                    
  2 Ly, Justin D              18 Pacific-PC           2:13.73    2:15.64        
       30.63  1:04.58  1:39.31  2:15.64                                    
  3 Burkard, Cody D           21 Pacific-PC           2:02.94    2:16.77        
       30.77  1:05.32  1:41.02  2:16.77                                    
  4 Holler, Dorian D          18 Csub (W)-CC          2:19.02    2:17.95        
       31.92  1:06.67  1:41.82  2:17.95                                    
  5 Capper, Jordan E          21 Pacific-PC           2:08.75    2:26.69        
       33.05  1:10.64  1:48.70  2:26.69                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verger Gourson, Margaux   19 Pacific-PC           4:47.23    4:58.60        
       28.58    59.08  1:29.62  2:00.02                    3:31.00  4:01.34
     4:30.61  4:58.60                                                      
  2 Paige, Michaela B         20 Csub (W)-CC          5:08.53    5:09.71        
       28.02    58.45  1:29.64  2:01.08  2:32.31  3:03.63  3:35.62  4:08.18
     4:40.24  5:09.71                                                      
  3 Batiza, Delise L          21 Csub (W)-CC          5:17.56    5:09.87        
       29.54  1:00.79  1:32.35  2:03.30  2:33.89  3:04.56  3:35.95  4:07.73
     4:39.50  5:09.87                                                      
  4 Shillington, Hayley L     22 Pacific-PC           4:51.99    5:12.83        
       29.18  1:00.36  1:31.88  2:03.63  2:35.15  3:06.81  3:38.84  4:10.51
     4:42.39  5:12.83                                                      
  5 Morton, Jade L            21 Pacific-PC           5:00.59    5:32.78        
       29.85  1:02.30  1:35.65  2:09.40  2:43.43  3:17.27  3:51.37  4:25.68
     4:59.88  5:32.78                                                      
  6 Johanson, Sydni           21 Pacific-PC           5:08.44   x5:47.71        
       31.33  1:06.27  1:41.70  2:17.45  2:52.80  3:28.44  4:03.85  4:38.99
     5:14.02  5:47.71                                                      
 -- Kackman, Roslyn M         19 Pacific-PC           5:05.78         NS        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       21 Csub (W)-CC          4:38.51    4:39.41        
       26.17    54.19  1:22.37  1:50.47  2:18.74  2:46.72  3:15.06  3:43.49
     4:12.26  4:39.41                                                      
  2 Ward, Lee D               21 Pacific-PC           4:41.99    4:41.64        
       26.41    55.11  1:23.33  1:51.61  2:19.87  2:48.50  3:16.92  3:45.56
     4:14.59  4:41.64                                                      
  3 Fascio, Bryant            18 Csub (W)-CC          4:43.31    4:42.11        
       25.56    53.57  1:22.17  1:51.05  2:20.30  2:49.18  3:17.90  3:46.59
     4:15.12  4:42.11                                                      
  4 May, Carson W             20 Csub (W)-CC          4:45.56    4:46.51        
       25.69    53.98  1:23.35  1:52.71  2:21.57  2:51.37  3:20.99  3:50.26
     4:18.59  4:46.51                                                      
  5 Bertrand, Gabriel         22 Csub (W)-CC          4:47.50   x4:47.77        
       26.99    55.42  1:24.51  1:53.71  2:22.51  2:51.79  3:20.87  3:50.41
     4:19.61  4:47.77                                                      
  6 Jones, Gabe W             20 Pacific-PC           4:36.59    5:01.51        
       27.14    57.11  1:27.38  1:58.24  2:29.21  3:00.48  3:31.17  4:02.14
     4:32.06  5:01.51                                                      
  7 Yasko, Drew G             19 Pacific-PC           5:00.16    5:08.25        
       27.69    58.04  1:29.15  2:00.63  2:32.60  3:04.03  3:35.51  4:06.80
     4:37.82  5:08.25                                                      
  8 Chandler, Brandon R       21 Pacific-PC           4:27.95   x5:09.79        
       26.87    56.83  1:27.58  1:58.98  2:30.02  3:01.89  3:33.04  4:05.85
     4:37.86  5:09.79                                                      
 -- Cassidy, Dennis J         22 Csub (W)-CC          4:50.94   X4:46.43        
       26.11    54.54  1:23.38  1:52.76  2:22.11  2:51.52  3:21.01  3:49.98
     4:18.40  4:46.43                                                      
 -- Vargas, Nick J            19 Csub (W)-CC          4:47.99   X4:51.06        
       26.32    55.46  1:24.84  1:54.49  2:24.35  2:53.97  3:24.08  3:54.47
     4:23.40  4:51.06                                                      
 -- Valiente, Stephen A       18 Csub (W)-CC          5:00.43   X5:01.67        
       27.92    57.94  1:28.36  1:58.92  2:29.52  2:59.75  3:29.88  4:00.88
     4:31.56  5:01.67                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Kenna N            18 Pacific-PC             55.80      56.40        
       26.61    56.40                                                      
  2 Paige, Michaela B         20 Csub (W)-CC            57.34      57.54        
       27.83    57.54                                                      
  3 Gimbutyte, Vaiva          19 Pacific-PC             55.21      57.84        
       27.71    57.84                                                      
  4 Preston, Haley M          20 Pacific-PC             55.66      58.91        
       28.18    58.91                                                      
  5 Shahaf, Dekel             24 Pacific-PC             54.55     x59.28        
       27.34    59.28                                                      
  6 Sanderson, Lucy A         20 Csub (W)-CC            58.83      59.40        
       28.16    59.40                                                      
  7 Willoughby, Audrey R      18 Csub (W)-CC          1:02.24    1:02.31        
       29.06  1:02.31                                                      
  8 Cummings, Eleanor E       20 Csub (W)-CC          1:09.63   x1:08.91        
       32.04  1:08.91                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vukic, Mihael             20 Csub (W)-CC            49.89      50.19        
       23.47    50.19                                                      
  2 Harrison, Stewart W       18 Pacific-PC             50.37      51.26        
       24.26    51.26                                                      
  3 Vu, Jared D               19 Pacific-PC             49.44      51.65        
       24.16    51.65                                                      
  4 Seles, Luka               20 Csub (W)-CC            52.22      52.22        
       24.63    52.22                                                      
  5 Duerkop, Jan P            21 Csub (W)-CC            54.51      53.75        
       25.15    53.75                                                      
  6 Williams, Trent T         22 Pacific-PC             48.98      54.60        
       25.51    54.60                                                      
  7 Young, Justin K           21 Csub (W)-CC            54.20     x54.63        
       25.62    54.63                                                      
  8 Gueguen, Jerome V         18 Pacific-PC             56.62     x57.31        
       26.51    57.31                                                      
  9 Fulmer, Erik A            19 Pacific-PC             53.42     x57.43        
       26.50    57.43                                                      
 10 Capper, Jordan E          21 Pacific-PC             53.65     x58.12        
       27.39    58.12                                                      
 -- Daly, Tony J              21 Csub (W)-CC            55.14     X54.98        
       25.70    54.98                                                      
 -- Holler, Dorian D          18 Csub (W)-CC               NT     X56.43        
       26.40    56.43                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           19 Csub (W)-CC           255.90     244.80        
  2 Gore, Melissa A           19 Csub (W)-CC           245.25     218.26        
  3 Barker, Sarah L           21 Csub (W)-CC           225.30     204.76        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Brayden G      18 Csub (W)-CC           259.45     250.90        
  2 Greenwald, Tyler C        19 Csub (W)-CC           255.90     233.80        
  3 Choi, Justin H            20 Csub (W)-CC           200.50     194.30        
  4 Mauldin, Terrel T         22 Csub (W)-CC           230.25    x149.90        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mardones, Cristina        19 Pacific-PC           2:02.28    2:06.64        
       27.77  1:00.08  1:36.55  2:06.64                                    
  2 Hernandez, Paola          19 Csub (W)-CC          2:07.60    2:08.13        
       27.01    59.00  1:38.05  2:08.13                                    
  3 Atkins, Lauren A          18 Pacific-PC           2:10.02    2:10.40        
       29.41  1:02.06  1:39.25  2:10.40                                    
  4 Goncalves, Nicolette      20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:10.44        
       27.90  1:01.53  1:40.31  2:10.44                                    
  5 Nash, Sara R              19 Pacific-PC           2:07.55    2:15.40        
       28.95  1:03.30  1:44.32  2:15.40                                    
  6 Milobar, Dylana           18 Csub (W)-CC          2:21.85    2:18.26        
       29.63  1:08.39  1:44.57  2:18.26                                    
  7 Christiansen, Sara A      19 Csub (W)-CC          2:28.80   x2:27.94        
       32.64  1:12.22  1:53.21  2:27.94                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soric, Lovre              19 Csub (W)-CC          1:55.91    1:56.27        
       25.46    55.23  1:29.59  1:56.27                                    
  2 Klein, Curtis T           19 Pacific-PC           1:51.69    1:57.71        
       24.70    53.48  1:29.16  1:57.71                                    
  3 Vasquez, Mario A          19 Csub (W)-CC          2:00.87    2:00.41        
       26.16    56.03  1:32.17  2:00.41                                    
  4 Fascio, Bryant            18 Csub (W)-CC          2:02.91    2:01.00        
       25.68    58.19  1:33.79  2:01.00                                    
  5 Pollock, Ethan J          18 Csub (W)-CC          2:01.22   x2:02.08        
       27.13    58.86  1:35.02  2:02.08                                    
  6 Rhea, Nathan A            19 Pacific-PC           1:58.62    2:05.05        
       27.58    59.81  1:35.77  2:05.05                                    
  7 McLaughlin, Kevin S       19 Pacific-PC           2:01.80    2:08.23        
       26.76    59.76  1:37.07  2:08.23                                    
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'            3:29.29    3:31.23        
     1) Lange, Kelsey A 20              2) Kaufman, Lauren A 22           
     3) Paige, Michaela B 20            4) Hernandez, Paola 19            
       25.70    53.21  1:18.43  1:46.46  2:11.62  2:39.13  3:03.37  3:31.23
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    3:37.06        
     1) Verger Gourson, Margaux 19      2) Shillington, Hayley L 22       
     3) Shahaf, Dekel 24                4) Kackman, Roslyn M 19           
       26.44    53.29  1:19.02  1:47.30  2:13.09  2:42.50  3:08.39  3:37.06
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:39.68        
     1) Gimbutyte, Vaiva 19             2) Randall, M.E. K 22             
     3) Sumioka, Annie A 21             4) Morton, Jade L 21              
       26.32    53.74  1:19.42  1:48.47  2:13.84  2:42.77  3:09.72  3:39.68
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:41.89        
     1) Vo, Chrisy S 21                 2) Zamora, Felicia A 19           
     3) Batiza, Delise L 21             4) Van Raalte, Meghan E 20        
       26.89    55.42  1:21.79  1:51.01  2:17.29  2:46.33  3:12.75  3:41.89
  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x3:59.20        
     1) Eldridge, Zoe L 20              2) Johanson, Sydni 21             
     3) Threw, Kristin E 20             4) Atkins, Lauren A 18            
       28.76  1:00.27  1:29.98  2:03.03  2:30.53  3:00.77  3:28.86  3:59.20
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'            3:06.37    3:07.71        
     1) Vukic, Mihael 20                2) Bertrand, Gabriel 22           
     3) Cobarrubias, Joseph M 19        4) Huxhold, Mitchell L 21         
       22.47    46.92  1:09.51  1:33.55  1:56.31  2:20.89  2:43.55  3:07.71
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    3:07.88        
     1) MacKenzie, Miles P 19           2) Harrison, Stewart W 18         
     3) Vu, Jared D 19                  4) Moore, Taylor C 22             
       22.73    47.37  1:09.96  1:34.31  1:56.55  2:21.45  2:43.50  3:07.88
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:14.88        
     1) May, Carson W 20                2) Cassidy, Dennis J 22           
     3) Young, Justin K 21              4) Emery, Brett J 20              
       23.95    48.51  1:11.86  1:37.02  2:00.58  2:26.36  2:49.03  3:14.88
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:18.99        
     1) Williams, Trent T 22            2) Chandler, Brandon R 21         
     3) Ward, Lee D 21                  4) Jones, Gabe W 20               
       24.13    49.69  1:13.77  1:40.69  2:03.61  2:28.99  2:53.05  3:18.99
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                 NT   x3:27.26        
     1) Daly, Tony J 21                 2) Vargas, Nick J 19              
     3) Valiente, Stephen A 18          4) Seles, Luka 20                 
       25.05    52.36  1:16.39  1:45.15  2:10.14  2:38.03  3:01.66  3:27.26
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x3:27.51        
     1) Burkard, Cody D 21              2) Ly, Justin D 18                
     3) McLaughlin, Kevin S 19          4) Fulmer, Erik A 19              
       24.56    51.12  1:15.79  1:43.30  2:07.38  2:36.01  3:00.94  3:27.51