Licensed to University of California - Berkeley
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/9/2015 02:23 PM
                   Cal MSwim vs Pacific 10-9-15 - 10/9/2015                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California, University of, Ber-PC  'B'                 NT    3:15.00   11  
     1) Murphy, Ryan F JR               2) Cobleigh, Hunter S JR          
     3) Williams, Dillon C JR           4) Fiepke, Jonathan A JR          
                  22.63       46.21 (46.21)     1:11.56 (25.35)     1:40.63 (54.42)
        2:03.15 (22.52)     2:29.06 (48.43)     2:50.61 (21.55)     3:15.00 (45.94)
  2 California, University of, Ber-PC  'A'                 NT    3:16.89    4  
     1) Pebley, Jacob M SR              2) Prenot, Josh C SR              
     3) Williams, Trent F SR            4) Haeberle, Scott H SR           
                  23.87       48.32 (48.32)     1:13.04 (24.72)     1:41.03 (52.71)
        2:03.70 (22.67)     2:30.37 (49.34)     2:52.22 (21.85)     3:16.89 (46.52)
  3 California, University of, Ber-PC  'D'                 NT   x3:22.13  
     1) Puczkowski, David T FR          2) Sand, Carson J FR              
     3) Seliskar, Andrew H FR           4) Coan, Kyle J SO                
                  25.09       51.11 (51.11)     1:17.28 (26.17)     1:47.27 (56.16)
        2:09.54 (22.27)     2:35.79 (48.52)     2:57.69 (21.90)     3:22.13 (46.34)
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    3:24.65    2  
     1) Haneberg, Makoa K FR            2) Shahaf, Yahav SO               
     3) Vu, Jared D JR                  4) Mackenzie, Miles P SO          
                  24.22       52.25 (52.25)     1:16.70 (24.45)     1:47.19 (54.94)
        2:10.29 (23.10)     2:38.04 (50.85)     3:00.28 (22.24)     3:24.65 (46.61)
  5 California, University of, Ber-PC  'C'                 NT   x3:25.15  
     1) Whittle, Matt D SO              2) Hoppe, Connor L SO             
     3) Lynch, Justin J SO              4) Stevens, Zach T SO             
                  25.80       52.93 (52.93)     1:18.43 (25.50)     1:48.49 (55.56)
        2:10.59 (22.10)     2:36.12 (47.63)     2:59.73 (23.61)     3:25.15 (49.03)
  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:29.55  
     1) Presswood, Brandon E SR         2) Franke, Cameron J SR           
     3) Harrison, Stewart W SO          4) Meendering, Georan M JR        
                  25.57       52.30 (52.30)     1:19.01 (26.71)     1:51.64 (59.34)
        2:15.16 (23.52)     2:43.09 (51.45)     3:05.11 (22.02)     3:29.55 (46.46)
  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x3:39.28  
     1) Lee, Shelby A FR                2) Ichimura, Shunichi FR          
     3) Simas, Sheldon J SR             4) Peterson, Max T SO             
                  26.87       54.94 (54.94)     1:24.06 (29.12)   1:57.37 (1:02.43)
        2:21.26 (23.89)     2:49.50 (52.13)     3:12.49 (22.99)     3:39.28 (49.78)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Nick C            FR California-PC             NT    9:13.72    9  
                  25.56       52.92 (27.36)     1:20.37 (27.45)     1:48.15 (27.78)
        2:16.20 (28.05)     2:44.22 (28.02)     3:12.44 (28.22)     3:40.63 (28.19)
        4:08.90 (28.27)     4:37.14 (28.24)     5:05.18 (28.04)     5:33.38 (28.20)
        6:01.57 (28.19)     6:29.61 (28.04)     6:57.61 (28.00)     7:25.74 (28.13)
        7:53.83 (28.09)     8:21.78 (27.95)     8:48.36 (26.58)     9:13.72 (25.36)
  2 Kao, Ryan J               SO California-PC             NT    9:13.88    4  
                  25.73       53.43 (27.70)     1:21.44 (28.01)     1:49.79 (28.35)
        2:18.07 (28.28)     2:46.46 (28.39)     3:14.83 (28.37)     3:42.92 (28.09)
        4:11.18 (28.26)     4:39.50 (28.32)     5:07.31 (27.81)     5:35.32 (28.01)
        6:03.09 (27.77)     6:30.74 (27.65)     6:58.48 (27.74)     7:26.27 (27.79)
        7:53.78 (27.51)     8:21.28 (27.50)     8:48.45 (27.17)     9:13.88 (25.43)
  3 Burns, Janardan B         JR California-PC             NT    9:13.98    3  
                  26.25       53.91 (27.66)     1:21.65 (27.74)     1:49.58 (27.93)
        2:17.53 (27.95)     2:45.53 (28.00)     3:13.73 (28.20)     3:41.72 (27.99)
        4:09.86 (28.14)     4:37.84 (27.98)     5:05.80 (27.96)     5:33.83 (28.03)
        6:02.03 (28.20)     6:30.10 (28.07)     6:57.87 (27.77)     7:25.73 (27.86)
        7:53.59 (27.86)     8:21.36 (27.77)     8:48.27 (26.91)     9:13.98 (25.71)
  4 Ward, Lee D               SR Pacific-PC                NT    9:51.28    2  
                  26.47       55.14 (28.67)     1:24.10 (28.96)     1:53.37 (29.27)
        2:22.47 (29.10)     2:52.00 (29.53)     3:21.60 (29.60)     3:51.23 (29.63)
        4:21.07 (29.84)     4:50.49 (29.42)     5:19.94 (29.45)     5:50.76 (30.82)
        6:21.04 (30.28)     6:51.35 (30.31)     7:21.57 (30.22)     7:51.78 (30.21)
        8:22.04 (30.26)     8:51.84 (29.80)     9:21.92 (30.08)     9:51.28 (29.36)
  5 Craig, Collin H           FR Pacific-PC                NT    9:58.20    1  
                  26.00       54.94 (28.94)     1:24.28 (29.34)     1:53.89 (29.61)
        2:23.57 (29.68)     2:53.22 (29.65)     3:23.62 (30.40)     3:54.48 (30.86)
        4:24.54 (30.06)     4:54.81 (30.27)     5:25.15 (30.34)     5:55.53 (30.38)
        6:26.10 (30.57)     6:56.80 (30.70)     7:27.33 (30.53)     7:58.13 (30.80)
        8:28.80 (30.67)     8:59.37 (30.57)     9:29.45 (30.08)     9:58.20 (28.75)
  6 Gueguen, Jerome V         JR Pacific-PC                NT   10:27.94  
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)     1:29.42 (31.01)     2:00.51 (31.09)
        2:31.95 (31.44)     3:03.61 (31.66)     3:35.60 (31.99)     4:07.86 (32.26)
        4:39.49 (31.63)     5:11.39 (31.90)     5:43.01 (31.62)     6:15.12 (32.11)
        6:47.13 (32.01)     7:18.75 (31.62)     7:50.40 (31.65)     8:22.16 (31.76)
        8:53.97 (31.81)     9:26.29 (32.32)     9:57.69 (31.40)    10:27.94 (30.25)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Long M         JR California-PC             NT    1:36.82    9  
                  22.52       47.17 (24.65)     1:11.87 (24.70)     1:36.82 (24.95)
  2 Williams, Trent F         SR California-PC             NT    1:38.86    4  
                  22.95       47.82 (24.87)     1:13.03 (25.21)     1:38.86 (25.83)
  3 Takahashi, Ken            FR California-PC             NT    1:40.98    3  
                  23.67       49.04 (25.37)     1:15.02 (25.98)     1:40.98 (25.96)
  4 Klein, Curtis T           JR Pacific-PC                NT    1:42.70    2  
                  23.34       49.09 (25.75)     1:15.96 (26.87)     1:42.70 (26.74)
  5 Silverthorn, Nick A       SO California-PC             NT   x1:43.00  
                  24.04       49.96 (25.92)     1:15.99 (26.03)     1:43.00 (27.01)
  6 Harrison, Stewart W       SO Pacific-PC                NT    1:44.87    1  
                  24.00       50.33 (26.33)     1:17.40 (27.07)     1:44.87 (27.47)
  7 Owens, Josh S             FR Pacific-PC                NT    1:47.90  
                  24.68       51.78 (27.10)     1:19.84 (28.06)     1:47.90 (28.06)
  8 Yasko, Drew G             SO Pacific-PC                NT   x1:54.13  
                  25.73       54.15 (28.42)     1:24.21 (30.06)     1:54.13 (29.92)
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ryan F            JR California-PC             NT      47.21    9  
                  23.07       47.21 (24.14)                                        
  2 Pebley, Jacob M           SR California-PC             NT      48.91    4  
                  24.23       48.91 (24.68)                                        
  3 Puczkowski, David T       FR California-PC             NT      50.34    3  
                  24.65       50.34 (25.69)                                        
  4 Haneberg, Makoa K         FR Pacific-PC                NT      50.46    2  
                  24.57       50.46 (25.89)                                        
  5 Meendering, Georan M      JR Pacific-PC                NT      52.12    1  
                  25.33       52.12 (26.79)                                        
  6 Whittle, Matt D           SO California-PC             NT     x52.92  
                  26.13       52.92 (26.79)                                        
  7 Ongstad, Mitchell B       JR Pacific-PC                NT      53.56  
                  25.69       53.56 (27.87)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prenot, Josh C            SR California-PC             NT      54.29    9  
                  25.66       54.29 (28.63)                                        
  2 Cobleigh, Hunter S        JR California-PC             NT      55.92    4  
                  26.64       55.92 (29.28)                                        
  3 Sand, Carson J            FR California-PC             NT      56.41    3  
                  26.89       56.41 (29.52)                                        
  4 Hoppe, Connor L           SO California-PC             NT     x57.05  
                  27.30       57.05 (29.75)                                        
  5 Ichimura, Shunichi        FR Pacific-PC                NT    1:00.80    2  
                  28.32     1:00.80 (32.48)                                        
  6 Franke, Cameron J         SR Pacific-PC                NT    1:01.29    1  
                  28.65     1:01.29 (32.64)                                        
  7 Byers, Neil C             JR Pacific-PC                NT    1:04.09  
                  29.96     1:04.09 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliskar, Andrew H        FR California-PC             NT    1:46.77    9  
                  23.60       50.91 (27.31)     1:18.67 (27.76)     1:46.77 (28.10)
  2 Gutierrez, Long M         JR California-PC             NT    1:53.73    4  
                  25.78       55.37 (29.59)     1:24.87 (29.50)     1:53.73 (28.86)
  3 Dezwirek, Jeremie         SR California-PC             NT    1:54.82    3  
                  25.38       54.52 (29.14)     1:24.41 (29.89)     1:54.82 (30.41)
  4 Presswood, Brandon E      SR Pacific-PC                NT    1:55.27    2  
                  26.17       55.53 (29.36)     1:25.50 (29.97)     1:55.27 (29.77)
  5 Nord, Nicholas F          FR Pacific-PC                NT    1:57.16    1  
                  25.88       55.21 (29.33)     1:25.64 (30.43)     1:57.16 (31.52)
  6 Vu, Jared D               JR Pacific-PC                NT    1:58.14  
                  26.15       55.77 (29.62)     1:26.32 (30.55)     1:58.14 (31.82)
  7 Gueguen, Jerome V         JR Pacific-PC                NT   x2:06.46  
                  27.96       59.94 (31.98)     1:33.18 (33.24)     2:06.46 (33.28)
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Justin J           SO California-PC             NT      20.52    9  
  2 Coan, Kyle J              SO California-PC             NT      20.89    4  
  3 Fiepke, Jonathan A        JR California-PC             NT      21.30    3  
  4 Mackenzie, Miles P        SO Pacific-PC                NT      21.51    2  
  5 Shahaf, Yahav             SO Pacific-PC                NT      21.80    1  
  6 Haeberle, Scott H         SR California-PC             NT     x21.89  
  7 Goedhart, Lane J          JR Pacific-PC                NT      21.93  
  8 Simas, Sheldon J          SR Pacific-PC                NT     x22.33  
 -- Blevins, Stephen             Pacific-PC                NT     X21.97  
 -- Zachmeier, Nicholas B     SO Pacific-PC                NT     X22.79  
 -- Lee, Shelby A             FR Pacific-PC                NT     X22.85  
 -- Peterson, Max T           SO Pacific-PC                NT     X22.94  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Trent F         SR California-PC             NT      45.44    9  
                  22.18       45.44 (23.26)                                        
  2 Williams, Dillon C        JR California-PC             NT      45.47    4  
                  22.17       45.47 (23.30)                                        
  3 Coan, Kyle J              SO California-PC             NT      45.53    3  
                  22.32       45.53 (23.21)                                        
  4 Mackenzie, Miles P        SO Pacific-PC                NT      46.92    2  
                  22.57       46.92 (24.35)                                        
  5 Goedhart, Lane J          JR Pacific-PC                NT      47.48    1  
                  23.14       47.48 (24.34)                                        
  6 Silverthorn, Nick A       SO California-PC             NT     x47.58  
                  23.16       47.58 (24.42)                                        
  7 Shahaf, Yahav             SO Pacific-PC                NT      47.78  
                  22.83       47.78 (24.95)                                        
  8 Ongstad, Mitchell B       JR Pacific-PC                NT     x48.28  
                  23.07       48.28 (25.21)                                        
 -- Owens, Josh S             FR Pacific-PC                NT     X47.89  
                  22.88       47.89 (25.01)                                        
 -- Zachmeier, Nicholas B     SO Pacific-PC                NT     X49.42  
                  23.55       49.42 (25.87)                                        
 -- Blevins, Stephen             Pacific-PC                NT     X49.70  
                  24.03       49.70 (25.67)                                        
 -- Peterson, Max T           SO Pacific-PC                NT     X50.65  
                  24.34       50.65 (26.31)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ryan F            JR California-PC             NT    1:44.47    9  
                  24.74       51.54 (26.80)     1:18.60 (27.06)     1:44.47 (25.87)
  2 Dezwirek, Jeremie         SR California-PC             NT    1:49.50    4  
                  26.25       54.59 (28.34)     1:22.68 (28.09)     1:49.50 (26.82)
  3 Klein, Curtis T           JR Pacific-PC                NT    1:49.85    3  
                  25.74       53.30 (27.56)     1:22.07 (28.77)     1:49.85 (27.78)
  4 Takahashi, Ken            FR California-PC             NT    1:53.63    2  
                  26.59       55.07 (28.48)     1:24.31 (29.24)     1:53.63 (29.32)
  5 Meendering, Georan M      JR Pacific-PC                NT    1:55.41    1  
                  26.70       55.79 (29.09)     1:25.82 (30.03)     1:55.41 (29.59)
  6 Lee, Shelby A             FR Pacific-PC                NT    1:57.59  
                  27.53       57.00 (29.47)     1:27.41 (30.41)     1:57.59 (30.18)
  7 Nord, Nicholas F          FR Pacific-PC                NT   x2:02.82  
                  28.84       59.86 (31.02)     1:31.39 (31.53)     2:02.82 (31.43)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ichimura, Shunichi        FR Pacific-PC                NT    2:15.23    9  
                  29.93     1:03.96 (34.03)     1:39.22 (35.26)     2:15.23 (36.01)
  2 Ward, Lee D               SR Pacific-PC                NT    2:17.87    4  
                  30.32     1:04.39 (34.07)     1:40.59 (36.20)     2:17.87 (37.28)
  3 Franke, Cameron J         SR Pacific-PC                NT    2:18.80    3  
                  30.06     1:05.01 (34.95)     1:41.75 (36.74)     2:18.80 (37.05)
  4 Byers, Neil C             JR Pacific-PC                NT   x2:19.84  
                  31.82     1:07.30 (35.48)     1:43.45 (36.15)     2:19.84 (36.39)
 -- Prenot, Josh C            SR California-PC             NT   X1:55.87  
                  27.36       56.51 (29.15)     1:26.58 (30.07)     1:55.87 (29.29)
 -- Cobleigh, Hunter S        JR California-PC             NT   X2:03.56  
                  28.49     1:00.04 (31.55)     1:31.68 (31.64)     2:03.56 (31.88)
 -- Sand, Carson J            FR California-PC             NT   X2:07.12  
                  28.67     1:01.38 (32.71)     1:34.16 (32.78)     2:07.12 (32.96)
 -- Stevens, Zach T           SO California-PC             NT   X2:10.48  
                  29.88     1:03.09 (33.21)     1:36.61 (33.52)     2:10.48 (33.87)
 
Event 11  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Collin H           FR Pacific-PC                NT    4:49.74    9  
                  26.35       55.29 (28.94)     1:24.38 (29.09)     1:54.28 (29.90)
        2:23.62 (29.34)     2:53.72 (30.10)     3:22.90 (29.18)     3:52.58 (29.68)
        4:21.72 (29.14)     4:49.74 (28.02)                                        
  2 Presswood, Brandon E      SR Pacific-PC                NT    4:52.27    4  
                  26.54       55.31 (28.77)     1:24.49 (29.18)     1:54.19 (29.70)
        2:24.26 (30.07)     2:54.28 (30.02)     3:24.30 (30.02)     3:54.18 (29.88)
        4:23.37 (29.19)     4:52.27 (28.90)                                        
  3 Yasko, Drew G             SO Pacific-PC                NT    5:05.24    3  
                  26.59       56.08 (29.49)     1:26.14 (30.06)     1:56.79 (30.65)
        2:27.74 (30.95)     2:59.26 (31.52)     3:30.76 (31.50)     4:02.42 (31.66)
        4:34.18 (31.76)     5:05.24 (31.06)                                        
 -- Kao, Ryan J               SO California-PC             NT   X4:30.47  
                  25.74       53.38 (27.64)     1:21.07 (27.69)     1:49.01 (27.94)
        2:16.81 (27.80)     2:44.24 (27.43)     3:11.69 (27.45)     3:39.05 (27.36)
        4:05.43 (26.38)     4:30.47 (25.04)                                        
 -- Burns, Janardan B         JR California-PC             NT   X4:30.57  
                  25.96       53.20 (27.24)     1:20.53 (27.33)     1:48.07 (27.54)
        2:15.72 (27.65)     2:43.05 (27.33)     3:10.51 (27.46)     3:37.86 (27.35)
        4:04.98 (27.12)     4:30.57 (25.59)                                        
 -- Norman, Nick C            FR California-PC             NT   X4:36.21  
                  25.41       52.65 (27.24)     1:20.52 (27.87)     1:48.51 (27.99)
        2:16.69 (28.18)     2:45.00 (28.31)     3:12.98 (27.98)     3:40.75 (27.77)
        4:08.65 (27.90)     4:36.21 (27.56)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Jared D               JR Pacific-PC                NT      50.85    9  
                  23.91       50.85 (26.94)                                        
  2 Haneberg, Makoa K         FR Pacific-PC                NT      51.12    4  
                  23.75       51.12 (27.37)                                        
  3 Harrison, Stewart W       SO Pacific-PC                NT      52.17    3  
                  23.95       52.17 (28.22)                                        
  4 Simas, Sheldon J          SR Pacific-PC                NT     x52.82  
                  24.65       52.82 (28.17)                                        
 -- Lynch, Justin J           SO California-PC             NT     X47.30  
                  22.15       47.30 (25.15)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Long M         JR California-PC             NT     X47.31  
                  21.85       47.31 (25.46)                                        
 -- Seliskar, Andrew H        FR California-PC             NT     X48.28  
                  22.36       48.28 (25.92)                                        
 -- Owens, Josh S             FR Pacific-PC                NT     X53.70  
                  25.24       53.70 (28.46)                                        
 -- Haeberle, Scott H         SR California-PC             NT     X54.41  
                  25.35       54.41 (29.06)                                        
 -- Gueguen, Jerome V         JR Pacific-PC                NT     X57.08  
                  26.53       57.08 (30.55)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Curtis T           JR Pacific-PC                NT    1:57.18    9  
                  24.75       53.60 (28.85)     1:28.57 (34.97)     1:57.18 (28.61)
  2 Ward, Lee D               SR Pacific-PC                NT    2:01.40    4  
                  25.32       57.40 (32.08)     1:32.43 (35.03)     2:01.40 (28.97)
  3 Nord, Nicholas F          FR Pacific-PC                NT    2:04.52    3  
                  26.44       58.37 (31.93)     1:35.33 (36.96)     2:04.52 (29.19)
  4 Byers, Neil C             JR Pacific-PC                NT   x2:06.02  
                  27.73       59.14 (31.41)     1:36.82 (37.68)     2:06.02 (29.20)
 -- Seliskar, Andrew H        FR California-PC             NT   X1:47.84  
                  23.10       50.69 (27.59)     1:21.44 (30.75)     1:47.84 (26.40)
 -- Pebley, Jacob M           SR California-PC             NT   X1:50.09  
                  24.87       51.32 (26.45)     1:24.64 (33.32)     1:50.09 (25.45)
 -- Silverthorn, Nick A       SO California-PC             NT   X1:56.02  
                  25.28       55.72 (30.44)     1:28.66 (32.94)     1:56.02 (27.36)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                      NT    1:23.76   11  
     1) Ongstad, Mitchell B JR          2) Shahaf, Yahav SO               
     3) Haneberg, Makoa K FR            4) Mackenzie, Miles P SO          
                  21.43       42.03 (20.60)     1:02.89 (20.86)     1:23.76 (20.87)
  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:25.85    4  
     1) Meendering, Georan M JR         2) Goedhart, Lane J JR            
     3) Harrison, Stewart W SO          4) Vu, Jared D JR                 
                  21.75       43.35 (21.60)     1:04.15 (20.80)     1:25.85 (21.70)
  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT   x1:28.52  
     1) Lee, Shelby A FR                2) Blevins, Stephen               
     3) Zachmeier, Nicholas B SO        4) Craig, Collin H FR             
                  22.66       44.28 (21.62)     1:06.69 (22.41)     1:28.52 (21.83)
  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT   x1:28.56  
     1) Presswood, Brandon E SR         2) Peterson, Max T SO             
     3) Owens, Josh S FR                4) Simas, Sheldon J SR            
                  22.37       44.47 (22.10)     1:06.36 (21.89)     1:28.56 (22.20)
 -- California, University of, Ber-PC  'B'                 NT   X1:20.78  
     1) Gutierrez, Long M JR            2) Murphy, Ryan F JR              
     3) Williams, Dillon C JR           4) Fiepke, Jonathan A JR          
                  20.44       39.98 (19.54)       59.92 (19.94)     1:20.78 (20.86)
 -- California, University of, Ber-PC  'D'                 NT   X1:24.42  
     1) Puczkowski, David T FR          2) Sand, Carson J FR              
     3) Takahashi, Ken FR               4) Coan, Kyle J SO                
                  21.63       42.47 (20.84)     1:03.95 (21.48)     1:24.42 (20.47)
 -- California, University of, Ber-PC  'A'                 NT   X1:24.49  
     1) Williams, Trent F SR            2) Haeberle, Scott H SR           
     3) Prenot, Josh C SR               4) Pebley, Jacob M SR             
                  21.48       41.90 (20.42)     1:03.53 (21.63)     1:24.49 (20.96)
 -- California, University of, Ber-PC  'C'                 NT   X1:25.37  
     1) Lynch, Justin J SO              2) Hoppe, Connor L SO             
     3) Whittle, Matt D SO              4) Stevens, Zach T SO             
                  20.73       41.15 (20.42)     1:03.70 (22.55)     1:25.37 (21.67)
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                     
 
  1. California, University of, Ber      142   2. University of the Pacific           106