Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs TBD
@ Irvine, Calif.
TBA

Oregon State
10:00 AM

Cal Poly
12:00 PM

California Baptist
12:15 PM

at New Mexico
1:00 PM

at Sacramento State
2:00 PM
25
26
27
28
Gonzaga
8:00 PM
1
Nevada
12:00 PM

Seattle U
6:00 PM

at Saint Mary's
7:00 PM
2
vs Kim Duyst Invitational
All Day

Pacific Mountain Invitational
TBA

Pacific Mountain Invitational
TBA

vs Bowling Green
@ Santa Barbara, Calif.
9:00 AM

vs St. Francis Brooklyn
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
12:30 PM

Seattle U
1:00 PM

vs LIU Brooklyn
@ Santa Barbara, Calif.
3:30 PM

Seattle U
4:00 PM

at Michigan
4:15 PM

at Pepperdine
5:00 PM
3
at Last Chance Meet (Women)
All Day

Pacific Mountain Invitational
TBA

vs Marist
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
7:00 AM

vs Long Island
@ Santa Barbara, Calif.
9:00 AM

Louisiana
10:30 AM

at UC Santa Barbara
11:00 AM

vs UC San Diego
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
11:45 AM

Seattle U
12:30 PM
4
at Sacramento State Invitational
All Day
5
at Sacramento State Invitational
All Day
6
7
at WCC Championship
TBA

at California Baptist
6:00 PM
8
at WCC Championship
TBA

at San Jose State
12:00 PM

Boise St.
5:00 PM

at California Baptist
6:00 PM
9
at WCC Championship
TBA

Fairleigh Dickinson
2:30 PM

Sacramento State
4:45 PM

at California Baptist
5:00 PM
10
vs Aggie Open
All Day

at Olympic Club Intercollegiate
All Day

at Last Chance Meet (Men)
All Day

at WCC Championship
TBA

at San Diego State
12:00 PM

Sacramento State
12:15 PM

at California Baptist
1:00 PM

Fairleigh Dickinson
2:30 PM
11
at Olympic Club Intercollegiate
All Day

at WCC Championship
TBA
12
at Olympic Club Intercollegiate
All Day

at WCC Championship
TBA
13
at Boise St.
10:00 AM

Bucknell
1:00 PM

at Cal State Fullerton
1:30 PM

at UC Davis
2:30 PM

Bucknell
3:00 PM
14
North Dakota
1:00 PM

North Dakota
3:00 PM
15
at Grand Canyon Invitational
All Day

at BYU
TBA

at Saint Mary's
3:00 PM
16
vs Hornet Invitational
All Day

at Grand Canyon Invitational
All Day

vs UMass Lowell
@ San Jose, Calif.
12:00 PM

Michigan
1:00 PM

at Saint Mary's
1:00 PM

at San Jose State
2:30 PM
17
Utah State
12:00 PM

at Saint Mary's
1:00 PM
18
19
Iona
2:00 PM

Fresno State
6:00 PM
20
at Women's NCAA's
All Day

Rider
1:00 PM

Rider
3:00 PM
21
at Women's NCAA's
All Day
22
at Women's NCAA's
All Day

at San Francisco
12:00 PM

Marist
5:00 PM

at Loyola Marymount
6:00 PM

Marist
7:00 PM

at UCLA
7:00 PM
23
at Women's NCAA's
All Day

at Fresno State
12:00 PM

at Santa Clara
12:00 PM

Santa Clara
1:00 PM

at Loyola Marymount
6:00 PM
24
at Loyola Marymount
1:00 PM

San Francisco
1:00 PM
25
at Duck Invitational
All Day
26
at Duck Invitational
All Day

Air Force
6:00 PM
27
at Men's NCAA's
All Day

Air Force
3:30 PM

Oregon
6:00 PM
28
vs SF State Distance Carnival
All Day

at Men's NCAA's
All Day
29
vs SF State Distance Carnival
All Day

at Men's NCAA's
All Day

Pepperdine
12:00 PM

at Pepperdine
2:00 PM

Pepperdine
6:00 PM
30
vs SF State Distance Carnival
All Day

at Men's NCAA's
All Day

at Azusa Pacific
11:00 AM

Loyola Marymount
12:00 PM

at Loyola Marymount
1:00 PM

vs CSU Bakersfield
@ Fresno, Calif.
1:30 PM

Pepperdine
5:00 PM

at Fresno State
7:00 PM
31
Pepperdine
1:00 PM
1
2
at UC Davis
2:30 PM
3
at California
4:00 PM
4
5
at Gonzaga
6:00 PM

California Baptist
7:00 PM
6
at San Diego
12:00 PM

at Saint Mary's
12:00 PM

Loyola Marymount
1:00 PM

Saint Mary's
1:00 PM

at San Diego
2:00 PM

at Gonzaga
6:00 PM